Participanți BEBRAS - LGRCAT 2016

Nr. crt. Numele Prenumele Clasa
1 Dan Cristian-Mihai 5A
2 Florea Ștefan-Cristian 5A
3 Horga Ion-Gabriel 5A
4 Ionescu Mihaela-Alesia 5A
5 Irimia Maria-Georgiana 5A
6 Panainte Rareș 5A
7 Preda Marco-Gabriel 5A
8 Tabacu Valentina-Elena-Maria 5A
9 Vasiliu Andreea 5A
10 Anton Mihaela-Florina 5B
11 Boatcă Sergiu-Cosmin 5B
12 Costan Iustina 5B
13 Costan Pavel 5B
14 Cuziec Florin-Remus 5B
15 Dobre Costin-Daniel 5B
16 Drăguș Maria-Alexandra 5B
17 Duma Maria-Alexandra 5B
18 Dumitru Sabina-Andreea 5B
19 Gligore Florin-Cristian 5B
20 Lăutaru Adrian-Mădălin 5B
21 Majni Tala 5B
22 Mihai Aida-Cristina 5B
23 Pălie Ștefan-Alexandru 5B
24 Popa Victor-Andrei 5B
25 Rădoi Teodora-Andreea 5B
26 Roșca Diana-Ștefania 5B
27 Spiloacă Mihaela 5B
28 Andăr Francisc-Eduard 5C
29 Apostol Alexandru-Florin 5C
30 Baltag Rareș-Mihai 5C
31 Căciularu Ștefan-Arthur 5C
32 Chircă Simona-Gabriela 5C
33 Chiriță Andrei-Giovani 5C
34 Cozachievici Yasmin-Teodora 5C
35 Deleanu Gabriela 5C
36 Ghiță Ștefania 5C
37 Haita Mihai-David 5C
38 Maftei Radu-Ioan 5C
39 Matei Andreea-Ana-Maria 5C
40 Mocanu Andreea 5C
41 Niculae Mara-Luana 5C
42 Olteanu Ana-Maria 5C
43 Păduraru Rareș-Gabriel 5C
44 Pătru Maria-Cristina 5C
45 Pena Alexandra-Georgiana 5C
46 Pricu Bianca-Ioana 5C
47 Romagnoli Federica-Lucia 5C
48 Stoica Adam-Ionuț 5C
49 Ursu Andreea-Loredana 5C
50 Adam Valentina-Raluca 6A
51 Ungureanu Constantin-Doinel 6A
52 Boatcă Diana 6B
53 Bugeanu Laura-Georgiana 6B
54 Constantin Ana-Maria 6B
55 Dumitrache Iulian-Gabriel 6B
56 Ene Maria-Cristina 6B
57 Fârte Ioana-Mădălina 6B
58 Iurașcu Claudiu-Alexandru 6B
59 Manole Luca-Nicolas 6B
60 Marcu Andra-Maria 6B
61 Mimbler Alina-Nicoleta 6B
62 Mocanu Andrei-Cristian 6B
63 Neculai Andreea-Delia 6B
64 Onofrei Anne-Marie-Alexandra 6B
65 Pavel Andreea 6B
66 Stan Andreea-Ana-Maria 6B
67 Stanciu Tudorel-Andrei 6B
68 Balu Adrian-David 6C
69 Bălescu Alexandru 6C
70 Berdilă Evelyne-Gabriela 6C
71 Bocu Eric-Daniel 6C
72 Chiva Maria-Antonia 6C
73 Cuclea Luca-Nicolae 6C
74 Dosoniu Cornelia-Theodora 6C
75 Dumitru Ruxandra-Ana-Maria 6C
76 Gogea Simon-Iulian 6C
77 Grodea Raluca-Maria 6C
78 Iftimiu Tudor 6C
79 Lăcătușu Horia-Alexandru 6C
80 Mitoi Denisa-Maria-Ioana 6C
81 Mitrică Matei-Andrei 6C
82 Oncioiu Andreea-Cristiana 6C
83 Poștașu Ana-Melisa-Isabela 6C
84 Samoilă-Gulie Ioana 6C
85 Sârbu Luca-Daniel 6C
86 Tudorache David-Iulian 6C
87 Zănescu Cristian 6C
88 Anghel Andreea-Delia 7A
89 Avram Eduard-Gabriel 7A
90 Bîcu Iulian-Alexandru 7A
91 Blaj Andrei-Florin 7A
92 Ciuraru Albert-Ionuț 7A
93 Comnea Cristiana 7A
94 Dogaru Andreea-Alexandra 7A
95 Mămăligan Adriana-Bianca 7A
96 Niculae Mihaela-Elena 7A
97 Sandu Elena 7A
98 Burcu Alexandra-Georgiana 7B
99 Ciupe Adina-Ioana 7B
100 Cîțu Andreea-Cătălina 7B
101 Corneciu Darius-Ștefan 7B
102 Dițoi Alberto-Alexandru 7B
103 Groza Denis-Gabriel 7B
104 Jianu Sara-Maria 7B
105 Luca Beatrice-Cristina-Andreea 7B
106 Micu Maria-Cătălina 7B
107 Mincu Robert-Florin 7B
108 Mitroi Vlad-Alexandru 7B
109 Mustățea Valentina-Gabriela 7B
110 Stochici Mario-Daniel 7B
111 Văcaru Dumitru-Rafael 7B
112 Avramescu Ionuț-Alexandru 8A
113 Cristea Alexandra 8A
114 Ilioiu Alina-Andreea 8A
115 Mighiu Alina-Andreea 8A
116 Mușat Gabriel 8A
117 Preda Esther-Ruxandra 8A
118 Șchiopu Alexandru-Florin 8A
119 Bașno Marian-Bogdan 8B
120 Bizo Darius-Vlăduț 8B
121 Bolboceanu Petre 8B
122 Burlacu Anastasia-Elena 8B
123 Ciocianu Tatiana-Florentina 8B
124 Cioroianu Cristian-Mihai 8B
125 Ciucă Toader 8B
126 Dragomir Dorel-Laurențiu 8B
127 Erbaru Valentina-Gabriela-Alexandra 8B
128 Grigore Sonia-Amalia 8B
129 Ilie Andrei-Virgil 8B
130 Iordache Cătălin-Adrian 8B
131 Marcu Andrei-Alexandru 8B
132 Marin Andrei-Gabriel 8B
133 Mărtac Maria-Denisa 8B
134 Mărtinaș Adriana-Sherin 8B
135 Mierlaru Dragoș-Andrei 8B
136 Niculae Ana-Maria 8B
137 Olteanu Alina-Ioana 8B
138 Petrovschi Andrei-George 8B
139 Popa Pavel-Mădălin 8B
140 Rotaru Dragoș-Gabriel 8B
141 Scarlat Cosmin-Gabriel 8B
142 Sfîrlează Alexandra-Georgiana 8B
143 Andrei Florin-Cosmin 9A
144 Antonescu Andrei-Cătălin 9A
145 Bogdan Emanuel-Alexandru 9A
146 Bușcă Andrei 9A
147 Ciucu Teodor-Bogdan 9A
148 Constantin Andrei-Ștefan 9A
149 Eremia Dumitru-Mihai 9A
150 Ghețe Alexandru 9A
151 Gogea Dan-Andrei 9A
152 Hahui Ana-Maria 9A
153 Iliescu Eric 9A
154 Irimia Cristina-Elena 9A
155 Milea Constantin-Vasile 9A
156 Mureșan Brigita-Miriam 9A
157 Pavel Daniel-Alexandru 9A
158 Predulea Rareș-Andrei 9A
159 Sayed Jasmine 9A
160 Sofica Radu-Nicolae 9A
161 Staicu Răzvan 9A
162 Stoian Alexandru-Mihail 9A
163 Stoica Ana-Maria-Alexia 9A
164 Toma Elena-Florentina 9A
165 Tomas David-Gabriel 9A
166 Țuiu Irina 9A
167 Vîrlan Alexandra-Mihaela 9A
168 Bordei Robert-Cristian 10A
169 Dinu Roberto-Gabriel 10A
170 Dorobanțu Alexandru-Dumitru 10A
171 Dumitrașcu Tiberiu 10A
172 Dumitrescu Costina-Loredana 10A
173 Firu Andrei-Cristian 10A
174 Giurcă Mihaela-Ruxandra 10A
175 Gortolomei Nicolae 10A
176 Iacovache Ana-Maria 10A
177 Iancu Alexandru 10A
178 Ion Laurențiu-George 10A
179 Kaya Adrian-Nezir 10A
180 Lazăr Mihaela-Florentina 10A
181 Manole Fernando-Costinel-Andrei 10A
182 Nănău Ion-Cătălin 10A
183 Neagu George-Gabriel 10A
184 Oprea Evelin-Vicențiu 10A
185 Pătrașcu Mihai 10A
186 Radu Cosmin-Valentin 10A
187 Radu Valentin-Ionel 10A
188 Sayed Omar 10A
189 Tănase Marian-Alexandru 10A
190 Vișan Daniel-Andrei 10A
191 Antonescu Luchian 11A
192 Barbu Andrei-Gabriel 11A
193 Brun Alexander-Laurențiu 11A
194 Burzo Monica-Ioana 11A
195 Căciularu Claudia-Mădălina 11A
196 Ionescu Elena-Andreea 11A
197 Lazăr Alexandru-Valentin 11A
198 Mimbler Emilia-Cristina 11A
199 Moigrădean Alexandru-Daniel 11A
200 Mureșanu Marius-Alexandru 11A
201 Năstase Adriana 11A
202 Novac Mihai-Alexandru 11A
203 Novac Ștefan-Nicolae 11A
204 Pîrlog Marius-Răzvan 11A
205 Sabin Mihai-Iulian 11A
206 Apostu Mihai-Cristian 12A
207 Barbazan Alexandru-Vasile 12A
208 Bejenaru Andrei-Daniel 12A
209 Bușică George-Cristian 12A
210 Chereji Florentina-Diana 12A
211 Cocoș Cristian-Gabriel 12A
212 Codrean Svetlana 12A
213 Drăgan Gabriela 12A
214 Dumitrașcu Claudiu-Cristian 12A
215 Eremia Alexandra-Mariana 12A
216 Hogea Cătălin-Ștefan 12A
217 Iancu Beniamin 12A
218 Șandor Ionuț-Florin 12A
219 Șerbănică Ștefan-Mihail 12A
220 Tronaru Andreea-Cătălina 12A